skip to Main Content
Sale

SHELA Coconut Oil- 1 litre

KSh600

Rated 0 out of 5
(be the first to review)

SHELA coconut oil is derived from pressing dried coconut fresh or copra. It can only be used externally for hair and skin. It can also be used for cosmetics applications or as a base oil.

Benefits

Dandruff control
Hair conditioner
Moisturizer for silky & smooth skin.

Category:

Description

SHELA coconut oil is derived from pressing dried coconut fresh or copra. It can only be used externally for hair and skin. It can also be used for cosmetics applications or as a base oil.

Benefits

Dandruff control
Hair conditioner
Moisturizer for silky & smooth skin.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Leave a customer review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
Close search

Cart